As a key and critical supplier to many industries we remain open and dispatching as normal.
Filter Results
Inside Dia:
Outside Dia:
Width :
Brand:
Bearing Search
Inside Diameter
mm
Outside Diameter
mm
Width
mm
Type
Why Us?
 1000's of items in stock
 Established in 2006
 Free Shipping
 Next Day Available
 100,000+ happy customers
 5,000,000+ items delivered
We accept Visa, Mastercard and American Express

Imperial

Bearings Self Aligning Ball

View our range of self aligning ball bearings at Bearingboys; available in imperial sizes. These self aligning ball bearings are suited to applications where considerable shaft deflections or misalignment are to be expected.
NLJ1 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL8
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1inch
Outside Dia
2.1/4inch
Width
5/8inch
£12.00 £13.33 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1/2 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL4
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1/2inch
Outside Dia
1.5/16inch
Width
3/8inch
£6.98 £7.75 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1.1/4 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL10
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1.1/4inch
Outside Dia
2.3/4inch
Width
0.68inch
£15.39 £17.10 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1.1/8 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL9
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1.1/8inch
Outside Dia
2.1/2inch
Width
5/8inch
£12.59 £13.99 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1.3/8 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL11
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1.3/8inch
Outside Dia
3inch
Width
11/16inch
£17.19 £19.10 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1.5/8 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL13
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1.5/8inch
Outside Dia
3.1/2inch
Width
3/4inch
£42.30 £47.00 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1.3/4 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL14
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1.3/4inch
Outside Dia
3.3/4inch
Width
13/16inch
£36.75 £40.83 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ1.1/2 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL12
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
1.1/2inch
Outside Dia
3.1/4inch
Width
3/4inch
£20.41 £22.68 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ3/4 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL6
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
3/4inch
Outside Dia
1.7/8inch
Width
9/16inch
£10.03 £11.14 exc VAT
Qty:
NLJ5/8 Imperial Self Aligning Ball Bearing
Also known as
RL5
Brand
Hmec
Inside Dia
5/8inch
Outside Dia
1.9/16inch
Width
7/16inch
£8.08 £8.98 exc VAT
Qty:
Displaying 1 to 10 of 10 products
1 / 1